NOUVEAU SPECTACLE
BACK TO THE 90’s


SEPTEMBRE 2019

20 - CLERMONT-FERRAND (63) – Coopérative de Mai – 20h
21 - NEVERS (58) - Théâtre - 17h

OCTOBRE 2019

05 - MACHECOUL (44) – Espace de Retz - 20h
18 - BEAUMONT-HAGUE (50) - Esp. Culturel de La Hague - 19h30
19 - Ste LUCE SUR LOIRE (44) – Le Ligéria - 19h
20 - BRUGES (33) – Espace Treulon - 17h
22 - PORNICHET (44) – Quai des Arts – 15h30
23 - CANEJAN (33) – Centre Signoret - 19h

NOVEMBRE 2019

08 - St MAIXENT L’ECOLE (79)
11 - INZINZAC-LOCHRIST (56) - Théâtre du Blavet – 17h
12 - INZINZAC-LOCHRIST (56) - Théâtre du Blavet – scol

DECEMBRE 2019

01 – MONTPELLIER (34) - CE privé
05 - THANN (68) – Relais Culturel Pierre Schiele - 19h30 + scolaire
07 - CENAC (33) – Salle Culturelle - 20h
08 - GIGNAC (34) – Le Sonambule - 17h
09 - GIGNAC (34) – Le Sonambule – scolaires
14 - LIGNE (44) – Espace Culturel Le Préambule – 20h30
15 - VIRE (14) – Halle Michel Drucker - Les Virevoltés - 15h30
19 - EPINAY / SEINE (93) – Espace Lumière – 19h30
21 - CESTAS (33) - CE privé

JANVIER 2020

11 - SAUVETERRE DU GARD (30) – Pôle Culturel Jean Ferrat - 18h30
12 - GRAULHET (81) – Le Forum - 17h
13 - GRAULHET (81) – scol
19 - SAINT LYPHARD (44) – Centre Culturel Ste Anne - 17h
24 - NILVANGE (57) - Le Gueulard Plus - scolaires
25 - NILVANGE (57) - Le Gueulard Plus - 17h
26 - VITRY LE FRANCOIS (51) – L’Orange Bleue - 16h45

FEVRIER 2020

06 - TOULOUSE (31) – Salle Claude Nougaro - scolaires
07 - TOULOUSE (31) – Salle Claude Nougaro - scolaires
08 - TOULOUSE (31) – Salle Claude Nougaro - 20h
18 - LE MAY-SUR-EVRE (49) – Esp. Culturel Sedar Senghor - 15h30
19 - LANDERNEAU (29) – Centre Culturel le Family – 17h30
20 - PONT L’ABBE (29) – Le Triskell - 20h
21 - LE HAILLAN (33) – L'Entrepôt – Festival Ratatam - 20h
23 - BAUGE (49)

MARS 2020

14 - SOISSONS (02) – Le Mail - 16h
15 - MAGNY-LES-HAMEAUX (78) - 17h
20 - TOULON (84) – Oméga Live Festival Z – 19h30 + scol
24 - LAVAL (53) – Théâtre – scolaire
25 - LAVAL (53) – Théâtre – 18h
27 - CENON (33) – Le Rocher de Palmer – 19h30 + scol

AVRIL 2020

04 - ANDERNOS (33)
05 - VALLET (44) – Cep Party
07 - GRANDE SYNTHE (59) – Palais du Littoral – 18h30
08 - GRANDE SYNTHE (59) – Palais du Littoral – scol
19 - MIMIZAN (40) – Le Parnasse - 15h30
22 - LANGON (33) – Les Carmes – 14h30

MAI 2020

05 - MONTMELIAN (73) – Espace Mitterrand - 20h
06 - RIS-ORANGIS (91) – CC Robert Desnos - 20h
07 - RIS-ORANGIS (91) – CC Robert Desnos - scolaire